ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16705038
nr 1670 5038
Ulf Onsberg
(f. 1932), Sverige
Ulf Onsberg (b. 1932), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 85/200, 76x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 85/200,76x62 cm, oramad
Ulf Onsberg, born 1932, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Saturday December 21 2024
at 20:17:08
19/12 07:33:31